Mary Ann Sternberg (deceased) to Edwin J Sternberg Jr ot 4 Lakeside Estates.

Edwin J Sternberg, Mary Ann Sternberg (deceased), and Edwin J Sternberg and Mary Ann Sternberg Revocable Living Trust to Edwin J Sternberg Jr lot 15 and 16 block F John Mitchells Addition; lot 4 Lakeside Estates.

Paula S ALlen to Haili Estabrook and Nicholas Craig 0.14 acr part of NW NE 3 3S 5W.

Michael Riggle to Denise E and Regina S Lanham 0.97 acr part of NW NW 21 1S 3W with right of ingress and egress; 0.22 acr part of SW SW 116 1S 3W; 1.46 acr part of NW NW 21 1S 3W.

Diane L Heilers to Frederick A Heilers 1.5 acr part of NW SE 9 3S 4W.

Seth M and Jessica L (Ernst) Eckstein to Seth M and Jessica L Eckstein lot 25 part Kundecks Second Addition.

Young Rental and Realty LLC to ROnald W Snyder lot 87 and 88 Terrace Heights Addition.

Susan A Fink, Kieth P Oser, Wayne Oser, Donna M Ball, and Rita Oser to Derek Scott Hoffman lot 231 part and 250 part Ferdinand OT; lot 250 part Ferdinand OT beginning at the NW corner.

William M and Kathleen M Hopf to Gerald G Young lot 3 Andrew Hopf’s First Addition; lot 2 Andrew Hopf’s First Addition, W ½.

Forrest Jones and Estate of Stella L Denbo to Donald Denbo 0.45 acr part of SE SW 27 1S 5W.

Donald Denbo and Forrest Jones to Forrest Jones 0.45 acr part of SE SW 27 1S 5W.

Douglas and Janice Thayer to Eugene A Brosmer 1.559 acr part of NE SE 21 2S 3W with exemption; 6.836 acr part of NE SE 21 2S 3W with exemption with easement.

Patricia S Dukel Life Estate to Randolph C Dunkel, Mary F Blake, and Mark A Dunkel lot 16 Shumachers Subdivision; lot 15 Schumachers Subdivision, E 15 feet; block 94 McCrillus Second Addition; with vacated public alleys by ordinance.

Joan (Freyburger) Harker, Lowell Dorsam (deceased), Russell Dorsam (deceased), and Estate of Russell Dorsam to Joan (Freyburger) Harker, Berta Sue Dorsam, and Kurt Dorsam 34 acr part of SW NE 36 1N 5W with exception.

Joan (Freyburger) Harker and Berta Sue Dorsam to Kurt Dorsam and Russell Dorsam (deceased) 0.136 acr part of SW NE 36 1N 5W with exemption.

Ferdinand Farmers Mutual Insurance Company Inc to German Holdings LLC lot 7 and 8 Ferdinand OT, S ½.

Jasmo LLC to Maple Grove MHP LP part of NE 15 1S 5W, N ½ with exception; part of NW NE 15 1S 5W with exception.

Nicholas R Schitter to Nicholas R Schitter and Nicholas R Schitter Revocable Trust lot 41 Corn’s Addition, S ½ of the S ½.

Greg A Rickelman to Rickelman LLC 2.64 acr part of SE 28 2S 5W, S ½; 1.12 acr part of SE 28 2S 5W, S ½; 0.65 acr part of SE 21 3S 4W, W ½; lot 11 part McCrillus First Addition; lot 54 part and 53 part Ferdinand OT, North Port with exception; lot 16 Wagners Addition, S ½; 2.254 part of SW SW 21 3S 4W, N ½.

Becky A Groemminger Schepers and Brian K Groemminger to Arnulfo Dubon and Aracely Serrano Alfaro 0.57 acr part of SE NW 33 2S 4W Tract I with right of way; 0.85 acr part of SE NW 33 2S 4W Tract II.

Rick Morgan and Terry Ingle to Estate of Wanda F Gehlhausen and Travis Gentry 2 acr part of NW NW 26 2S 3W.

Victor Weyer and Matthew Weyer to Theodore Weyer 5.411 acr part of NE SE 16 3S 4W, with exemption.

Marilyn J Weyer and Theodore J Weyer to Matthew Weyer lot 2 Weyers First Addition.

Marilyn J Weyer and Theordore J Weyer to Victor Weyer lot 1 Weyers First Addition.

Shannon M Siebert to Erica P Wolfe lot 1 block 1 Embers HOrizontal Property Regime.

Ramona J Schaefer (deceased) to Todd J Schaefer lot 9 part Schumachers Subdivision; lot 12 and 13 Kundeck’s Second Addition.

Joan Marie Campbell to James Alan Rueger 0.427 acr part of NE NE 28 2S 5W with exception.

Roberta Neuhoff to Patrick M Nordhoff lot 9 Oak Forest Addition.

Alan Paul Friz to Alan Paul and Aimee R Friz 20 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W, W ½; 1.59 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W, E ½; 10 acr part of NW SE 6 3S 5W; 19.51 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W, W ½; part of SE 6 3S 5W, W ½ with easement.

Alan Paul and Aimee R Friz to Alan P and Aimee R Friz, Alan P Friz and Aimee R Friz Joint Revocable Trust 20 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W, W ½ tract I; 1.59 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W, E ½ tract I; 10 acr part of NW SE 6 3S 5W tract II; 19.51 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W tract III, W ½ with easement; 16.89 acr part of SE 6 3S 5W tract IV, E ½; part of SE 6 3S 5W tract V, W ½ with easement.

Karen JoWilmes Jerger and Estate of Grace C Wilmes to Glenn Allen Petry 0.53 acr part of SE SE 17 3S 4W; 0.74 acr part of SE SE 17 3S 4W with exception.

Corbin Weisensteiner to Jason W Greene and Jonathen J Tredway 0.75 acr part of SE SE 23 1N 4W with exceptions; 2.25 acr part of SW SW 24 1N 4W with exception.

Legacy Living Senior Partners Jasper LLC to Sabra Health Care Holdings III LLC lot 1 TAS Subdivision.

Jane E Renner to Jeanette A Weyer lot 27 Petry’s First Addition.

Diane M Buschkoetter and Buschkoetter Revocable Trust to Kieth M and Anna M Phillips 3.604 acr part of NE 29 2S 5W, N ½.

Young Rental and Realty LLC to JOG Properties lot 85 and 86 Terrace Heights Addition.

Randall Baker (deceased) to Shelley Faye Baker lot 9 Hunters Crossing Section 1.

Victor Weyer to Matthew Weyer lot 2 Weyers First Addition.

Matthew Weyer to Victor Weyer lot 1 Weyers First Addition.

Marilyn J Weyer to Matthew Weyer lot 2 Weyers First Addition.

Marilyn J Weyer to Victor Weyer lot 1 Weyers First Addition.

Patricia D Schroeder, Schmitt Joint Trust and Doretha A Schmitt to Tyler J and Celeste A Schmitt 0.64 acr part of SE 28 1S 5W, E ½; with right to part of the state road right of way 0.1 acres; 0.09 acr part of SE 28 1S 5W, E ½.

Mauricio A Echeverria and Litzenia U Argueta to Santos A Sierra Calderon, Rosa A Erazo Tejada, and Eduardo Jose Sierra lot 20 part Huntingburg Out Lot.

Leander C Wollenmann, Betty L Wollenmann, Leander C Wollenmann and Betty L Wollenmann Living Trust, and Stephen A Wollenmann to Taylor C Blalock 0.5 acr part of SE SE 12 3S 4W.

Mildred L Ellsworth (deceased) to Thomas D Ellsworth and Suzanne Mastin lot 2 Keystone Crossing.

Hunters Crossing Stellar LLC to Jagoe Homes Inc lot 79, 95, 96, 97, 101, and 103 unters Crossing Section 3.

Duane McCune to Kimberly K Huff 3.63 acr part of NW 26 1N 3W, S ½; 1.1 acr part of SE NW 26 1N 3W, W ½; 0.9 acr part of SW NW 26 1N 3W, E ½.

James Levi and Katlyn Marie Lowe to Lauren R Daunhauer lot 3 Bohn-Villa Subdivision; lot 4 Bohn-Villa Subdivision, S ½.

Estate of Wayne Ransome and Estate of Faye E Ransome to Timothy Ronald Ransome and Angela Marie Ransome lot 2 Willow Lake Estates III.

CR Schmett LLC to Samuel W Neukam part of SW NW 22 3S 5W with exception; part of SW 22 3S 5W, W ½ with exception; containing 95.127 acres.

Rugers Rentals LLC to Bryce Lain 0.36 acr part of NE 34 1S 5W, S ½.